Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.258/25 Painting Work At Krishibavan Ae Veo Office Building 2023 24
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.258/25 Painting Work At Krishibavan Ae Veo Office Building 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/ 01/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142436 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.285/24 krishibavan building truss work 2023-24
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.285/24 krishibavan building truss work 2023-24
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.278/24 -phc thirumittacode rennovation works
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.278/24 -phc thirumittacode rennovation works
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road
Read morePainting for ae veo icds in panchayath office pro.no 320-25.26
Painting for ae veo icds in panchayath office pro.no 320-25.26
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 247/25 kathirakkod thodu rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 247/25 kathirakkod thodu rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.30/25 thadathikkund road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.30/25 thadathikkund road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.123/25 thottumukham ponnunniyarkkavu road rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.123/25 thottumukham ponnunniyarkkavu road rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type