Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance In Old Panchayath Office And Veo Office In Panchayath Office Compound Project No. 233/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance In Old Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Office And Veo Office In Panchayath Office&Amp#X0d
Compound Project No. 233/23 24 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T54/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062437 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Annual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Read morePro no_117/23-24 compound wall to veo office kolachery
Pro no_117/23-24 compound wall to veo office kolachery
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pr 67/24 upgradation of toilet in veo office and panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24 pr 67/24 upgradation of toilet in veo office and panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan 261/2023-24 maintenance works to old veo office in panathady gp
Annual plan 261/2023-24 maintenance works to old veo office in panathady gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath project no 32 moorkanad makkarapparamba veo office painting and related works
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath project no 32 moorkanad makkarapparamba veo office painting and related works
Read moreProject no 225/2024-25 veo office maintenance in ward no 10 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 225/2024-25 veo office maintenance in ward no 10 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 133/23-24 painting of panchayath office in udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Project no 133/23-24 painting of panchayath office in udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 270/23 , maintenance of the building including veo office and veterinary hospital
Project no 270/23 , maintenance of the building including veo office and veterinary hospital
Read moreof your Industry type