Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
62/24 25 Nadathara Gp Cherumkuzhy Payyanam Road Retarring Ward 7
|
| Description |
62/24 25 Nadathara Gp Cherumkuzhy Payyanam Road Retarring Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077686 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreNadathara gp 140/25-26 payyanam water tank road retarring ward 7
Nadathara gp 140/25-26 payyanam water tank road retarring ward 7
Read more128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
Read moreRetender ncfrw2024 si 24-payyanam kannara road nadathara ward 7
Retender ncfrw2024 si 24-payyanam kannara road nadathara ward 7
Read more188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
Read more181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
Read more126/24-25 nadathara gp viswakarma road retarring ward 2
126/24-25 nadathara gp viswakarma road retarring ward 2
Read more137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
Read more56/24-25 nadathara gp towerline road retarring ward 2
56/24-25 nadathara gp towerline road retarring ward 2
Read more157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type