Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
126/24 25 Nadathara Gp Viswakarma Road Retarring Ward 2
|
| Description |
126/24 25 Nadathara Gp Viswakarma Road Retarring Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099650 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more56/24-25 nadathara gp towerline road retarring ward 2
56/24-25 nadathara gp towerline road retarring ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Nadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Read more181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
Read more137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
Read more157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
Read more179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
Read more70/24-25 nadathara gp anganwadi road retarring ward 15
70/24-25 nadathara gp anganwadi road retarring ward 15
Read more66/24-25 nadathara gp thirumanamkunnu thekke road retarring ward 11
66/24-25 nadathara gp thirumanamkunnu thekke road retarring ward 11
Read more64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type