Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
64/24 25 Nadathara Gp Friends Nagar Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Description |
64/24 25 Nadathara Gp Friends Nagar Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/AE/LSGS/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169368 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more69/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 15
69/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 15
Read more179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
Read more181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
Read more137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
Read more157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
Read more140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
Read more63/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar first street retarring ward 8
63/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar first street retarring ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type