Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
63/24 25 Nadathara Gp Gandhi Nagar First Street Retarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
63/24 25 Nadathara Gp Gandhi Nagar First Street Retarring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/AE/LSGS/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169299 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more131/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 2nd street retarring ward 8
131/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 2nd street retarring ward 8
Read more132/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 3rd street retarring
132/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 3rd street retarring
Read more140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Nadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Read moreNadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Nadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp 153/25-26 gandhi nagar drain ward 12
Nadathara gp 153/25-26 gandhi nagar drain ward 12
Read moreNadathara gp 146/25-26 mannoor thachira road retarring ward 8
Nadathara gp 146/25-26 mannoor thachira road retarring ward 8
Read more64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
Read more69/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 15
69/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type