Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
132/24 25 Nadathara Gp Gandhi Nagar 3rd Street Retarring
|
| Description |
132/24 25 Nadathara Gp Gandhi Nagar 3rd Street Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099604 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar first street retarring ward 8
63/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar first street retarring ward 8
Read more131/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 2nd street retarring ward 8
131/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 2nd street retarring ward 8
Read more140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
Read more64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
Read more69/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 15
69/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Nadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Read more189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
Read moreNadathara gp 132/2526 priyadarsini road retarring ward 5
Nadathara gp 132/2526 priyadarsini road retarring ward 5
Read moreNadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Nadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Read more59/24-25 nadathara gp ambazhapadam vishnupuram road retarring
59/24-25 nadathara gp ambazhapadam vishnupuram road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type