Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
181/24 25 Nadathara Gp Kaippilly Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Description |
181/24 25 Nadathara Gp Kaippilly Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099454 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
Read more157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
Read more64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
64/24-25 nadathara gp friends nagar road retarring ward 9
Read more121/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly bylane 7 veedu road interlocking ward 3
121/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly bylane 7 veedu road interlocking ward 3
Read more126/24-25 nadathara gp viswakarma road retarring ward 2
126/24-25 nadathara gp viswakarma road retarring ward 2
Read more56/24-25 nadathara gp towerline road retarring ward 2
56/24-25 nadathara gp towerline road retarring ward 2
Read more179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
Read more70/24-25 nadathara gp anganwadi road retarring ward 15
70/24-25 nadathara gp anganwadi road retarring ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type