Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 140/25 26 Payyanam Water Tank Road Retarring Ward 7
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 140/25 26 Payyanam Water Tank Road Retarring Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283230 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read more62/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy payyanam road retarring ward 7
62/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy payyanam road retarring ward 7
Read more140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp 131/25-26 koottala branch road retarring
Nadathara gp 131/25-26 koottala branch road retarring
Read moreNadathara gp 140/25-26 theroad irish drain ward 9
Nadathara gp 140/25-26 theroad irish drain ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 135/25-26 asokakunnu sivaksetramroad retarring ward 6
Nadathara gp 135/25-26 asokakunnu sivaksetram road retarring ward 6
Read moreNadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Nadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Nadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Read moreNadathara gp 172/25-26 kargil road retarring ward 17
Nadathara gp 172/25-26 kargil road retarring ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Nadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type