Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 140/25 26 Theroad Irish Drain Ward 9
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 140/25 26 Theroad Irish Drain Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 18666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283384 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreNadathara gp 140/25-26 payyanam water tank road retarring ward 7
Nadathara gp 140/25-26 payyanam water tank road retarring ward 7
Read moreNadathara gp 153/25-26 gandhi nagar drain ward 12
Nadathara gp 153/25-26 gandhi nagar drain ward 12
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read more301/24-25 nadathara gp polukkara vishnu temple main road retarring and irish drain ward 12
301/24-25 nadathara gp polukkara vishnu temple main road retarring and irish drain ward 12
Read more140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
Read more181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
181/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly road retarring ward 9
Read more137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
137/24-25 nadathara gp purappadiyam road retarring ward 9
Read more157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type