Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 172/25 26 Kargil Road Retarring Ward 17
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 172/25 26 Kargil Road Retarring Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318694 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreNadathara gp 171/25-26 aswani avenue road retarring ward 17
Nadathara gp 171/25-26 aswani avenue road retarring ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Nadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Nadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Read moreNadathara gp 166/25-26 veembil road retarring ward 15
Nadathara gp 166/25-26 veembil road retarring ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 157/25-26 mankuzhy road retarring ward 3
Nadathara gp 157/25-26 mankuzhy road retarring ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp 158/25-26 moorayil road retarring ward 12
Nadathara gp 158/25-26 moorayil road retarring ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type