Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 150/25 26 Panchayath Kinar Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 150/25 26 Panchayath Kinar Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318501 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreNadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Nadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp 135/25-26 asokakunnu sivaksetramroad retarring ward 6
Nadathara gp 135/25-26 asokakunnu sivaksetram road retarring ward 6
Read moreNadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Nadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Nadathara gp 154/25-26 punchiri road retarring ward 11
Read moreNadathara gp 172/25-26 kargil road retarring ward 17
Nadathara gp 172/25-26 kargil road retarring ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 166/25-26 veembil road retarring ward 15
Nadathara gp 166/25-26 veembil road retarring ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 157/25-26 mankuzhy road retarring ward 3
Nadathara gp 157/25-26 mankuzhy road retarring ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp 158/25-26 moorayil road retarring ward 12
Nadathara gp 158/25-26 moorayil road retarring ward 12
Read more140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
140/24-25 nadathara gp athani nagar street retarring ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type