Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 121/25 Thathakkulam Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 121/25 Thathakkulam Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/9205/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panthallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076935 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 125/25 - pazhunnana lakshamveedu road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 125/25 - pazhunnana lakshamveedu road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 124/25 - kurunellipparambu nellikkunnu road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 124/25 - kurunellipparambu nellikkunnu road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 119/25 - payyur school road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 119/25 - payyur school road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 135/25 - pavuda road construction in ward 11 - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 135/25 - pavuda road construction in ward 11 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 52/25-veterinary dispensary building maintenance and improvement works-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 52/25-veterinary dispensary building maintenance and improvement works-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type