Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 124/25 Kurunellipparambu Nellikkunnu Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 124/25 Kurunellipparambu Nellikkunnu Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/9203/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanipayyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076933 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 121/25 - thathakkulam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 121/25 - thathakkulam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 125/25 - pazhunnana lakshamveedu road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 125/25 - pazhunnana lakshamveedu road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 119/25 - payyur school road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 119/25 - payyur school road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 135/25 - pavuda road construction in ward 11 - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 135/25 - pavuda road construction in ward 11 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral pr no 124 old post office road maintenance ward 10 25 26 pr no 124 old post office road maintenance general civil work
General pr no 124 old post office road&#x0d maintenance ward 10 25 26 pr no 124 old&#x0d post office road maintenance general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type