Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 125/25 Pazhunnana Lakshamveedu Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 125/25 Pazhunnana Lakshamveedu Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/9201/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pazhunnana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076926 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-2024-25 - kunnamkulam lac - (sl. no. - 1595) - pazhunnana school - pazhunnana masjid road retarring and drain -in chowannur gp, thrissur district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 - kunnamkulam lac - (sl. no. - 1595) - pazhunnana school - pazhunnana masjid road retarring and drain -in chowannur gp, thrissur district-general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 121/25 - thathakkulam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 121/25 - thathakkulam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 124/25 - kurunellipparambu nellikkunnu road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 124/25 - kurunellipparambu nellikkunnu road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 119/25 - payyur school road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 119/25 - payyur school road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 135/25 - pavuda road construction in ward 11 - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 135/25 - pavuda road construction in ward 11 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.90/26 - panthallur pazhunnana road maintenance-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.90/26 - panthallur&#x0d pazhunnana road maintenance-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.98/26 - pazhunnana maramill road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.98/26 - pazhunnana&#x0d maramill road renovation-chowannur gp -&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type