Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 132/25 Ettampuram Kallazhi Ambalam Link Road Improvements General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr. No. 132/25 Ettampuram Kallazhi Ambalam Link Road Improvements General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/9202/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076929 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no.106/26 - mahilaparambu kallazhi ambalam road renovation- chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.106/26 - mahilaparambu&#x0d kallazhi ambalam road renovation-&#x0d chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 131/25 - marathancode pooshappilly road improvements - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 128/25-ettampuram drinking water supply scheme extention-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 128/25-ettampuram drinking water supply scheme extention-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.105/26 - sabhamadam ettampuram road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.105/26 - sabhamadam&#x0d ettampuram road renovation-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pr. no. 230/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pr. no. 230/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read more132 25 improvements to kulakkadu pullakkadu link road
132 25 improvements to&#x0d kulakkadu pullakkadu link road
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 121/25 - thathakkulam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 121/25 - thathakkulam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 125/25 - pazhunnana lakshamveedu road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 125/25 - pazhunnana lakshamveedu road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 123/25 - mahilaparambu sabhamadam road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 124/25 - kurunellipparambu nellikkunnu road maintenance - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 124/25 - kurunellipparambu nellikkunnu road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type