Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Of Dipper Handle Sl. No. De 2 Applicable For Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Of Dipper Handle Sl. No. De 2 Applicable For Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_317619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/78 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329247 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Repairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of idler wheel (part no. 1004.19.34) applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Repairing of 02 nos. of idler wheel (part no. 1004.19.34) applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Read moreRepairing of accessories of hoist mechanism and replacement of hoist motor mounting of eqc 5a rope shovel sudama.
Repairing of accessories of hoist mechanism and replacement of hoist motor mounting of eqc 5a rope shovel sudama.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dabn1 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dabn1 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body 3536.26.01.000 nomenclature dab 41 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body 3536.26.01.000 nomenclature dab 41 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body 35362601000 nomenclature dab 35 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body 35362601000 nomenclature dab 35 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreCustom bid for services - refurbishment of one 01 no dipper handle assembly of 20cum rope shovel sl
Read more
Roof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Roof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Read moreCleaning of crawler frame ,operator cabin,floor machinery etc of all seven rope shovel (ekg10 and eqc 5a) for one year
Cleaning of crawler frame ,operator cabin,floor machinery etc of all seven rope shovel (ekg10 and eqc 5a) for one year
Read moreTowards gouging, finishing, welding and plates reinforcement in cracks developed in dipper handle of ekg-5a, rope shovel, sl.no. hmb-575 working at lajkura ocp
Towards gouging, finishing, welding and plates reinforcement in cracks developed in dipper handle of ekg-5a, rope shovel, sl.no. hmb-575 working at lajkura ocp
Read moreof your Industry type