Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Hoist Mechanism And Replacement Of Hoist Motor Mounting Of Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Hoist Mechanism And Replacement Of Hoist Motor Mounting Of Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_340492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/76 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352969 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 nos. of idler wheel (part no. 1004.19.34) applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Repairing of 02 nos. of idler wheel (part no. 1004.19.34) applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. of dipper handle sl. no. de-2 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Repairing of 01 no. of dipper handle sl. no. de-2 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Read moreRepairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Repairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Read moreCleaning of crawler frame ,operator cabin,floor machinery etc of all seven rope shovel (ekg10 and eqc 5a) for one year
Cleaning of crawler frame ,operator cabin,floor machinery etc of all seven rope shovel (ekg10 and eqc 5a) for one year
Read moreRoof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Roof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Read moreof your Industry type