Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dipper Door (3536.26.02.100)applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Dda35.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dipper Door (3536.26.02.100)applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Dda35.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355234 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance / repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10rope shovels nomenclature dda42 and dda35
Maintenance / repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10rope shovels nomenclature dda42 and dda35
Read moreRepairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda42.
Repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)
 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda42.
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Maintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan001 and ddans1.
Maintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100)applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan001 and ddans1.
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of 2(two) nos of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovels nomenclature ddano01 and ddano02
Maintenance/repairing of 2(two) nos of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovels nomenclature ddano01 and ddano02
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door 3536 26 02 100 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan002
Maintenance repairing of dipper door 3536 26 02 100 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan002
Read moreRepairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 36 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 36 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 41 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 41 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of retainer nomenclature r39 applicable for ekg -10 rope shovel.
Repairing of retainer nomenclature r39 applicable for ekg -10 rope shovel.
Read moreof your Industry type