Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of One (1) No. Of Dipper Assembly (Dam1)part No. 1006.01.00 Applicable For Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama (Hmb 595) .
Description
Repairing Of One (1) No. Of Dipper Assembly (Dam1)part No. 1006.01.00 Applicable For Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama (Hmb 595) .
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_341078_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/80
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6200
Tender Value -
Place SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353570

Start Date August 09, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.