Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Of Idler Wheel (Part No. 1004.19.34) Applicable For Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Of Idler Wheel (Part No. 1004.19.34) Applicable For Eqc 5 A Rope Shovel Sudama
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/97 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332154 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 no. of dipper handle sl. no. de-2 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Repairing of 01 no. of dipper handle sl. no. de-2 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Read moreRepairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Repairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Read moreRepairing of accessories of hoist mechanism and replacement of hoist motor mounting of eqc 5a rope shovel sudama.
Repairing of accessories of hoist mechanism and replacement of hoist motor mounting of eqc 5a rope shovel sudama.
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel 3536 05 02 061 nomenclature dwn3 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel 3536 05 02 061 nomenclature dwn3 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwn4 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwn4 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel 3536 05 02 061 nomenclature dwl42 and dwr42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel 3536 05 02 061 nomenclature dwl42 and dwr42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel nomenclature dwl40 and dwr41 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel nomenclature dwl40 and dwr41 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwl39 and dwr39 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwl39 and dwr39 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos propel reducer applicable for ekg-5a shovel
Repairing of 2 nos propel reducer applicable for ekg-5a shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (iln1,iln2,il36l, iln3) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (iln1,iln2,il36l, iln3) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreof your Industry type