Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance/Repairing Of Dipper Door (3536.26.100) Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Dda39
Description
Maintenance/Repairing Of Dipper Door (3536.26.100) Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Dda39
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_316538_1
Reference
Number
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/67
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4500
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328297

Start Date September 07, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/09/2024

Expired 717 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.