Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj No 160/24 Womens Industry Center Construction
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj&Amp#X0d
No 160/24 Womens Industry Center Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1565 |
| EMD | 17738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009456 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 160/24 womens industry center stage 2
Karimkunnam gp proj no&#x0d 160/24 womens industry center stage 2
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj. no. 164/24 construction of compost pit for govt lp school karimkunnam
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj.&#x0d no. 164/24 construction of compost pit for govt lp school karimkunnam
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 124/24 entrance name board for gp office - construction
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 124/24 entrance name board for gp office - construction
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj. no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj.&#x0d no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Read moreof your Industry type