Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp Proj No 160/24 Womens Industry Center Stage 2
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp Proj No&Amp#X0d
160/24 Womens Industry Center Stage 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160(2)/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032836 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 160/24 womens industry center construction
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 160/24 womens industry center construction
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 207 24 25 karimkunnam govt lp school maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 207 24 25 karimkunnam govt lp&#x0d school maintenance &#x0d
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Karimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj. no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj.&#x0d no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 145/24 pottanplavu pc mythanam road (reach 2) maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 145/24 pottanplavu pc mythanam road (reach 2) maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type