Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vhp On Veergaon Mhaski Road, (Odr 71), Km. 10/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vhp On Veergaon Mhaski Road, (Odr 71), Km. 10/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_927705_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/DPC/5054/21/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 24354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road both sides, with vhp (odr-129), km. 0/400 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road both sides, with vhp (odr-129), km. 0/400 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreConstruction of smashan bhumi shed and subhobhikaran at veergaon murshadpur tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of smashan bhumi shed and subhobhikaran at veergaon murshadpur tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreStbt to ganeshpur to odr-93 road (odr-97) with vhp, km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to ganeshpur to odr-93 road (odr-97) with vhp, km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mahalgaon to bajathan road and construction of new cement vhp at km. 4/00 panvi (bk), (odr-128), tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. mahalgaon to bajathan road and construction of new cement vhp at km. 4/00 panvi (bk), (odr-128), tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to warzadi to gevrai kuber road with vhp, (odr-109), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to warzadi to gevrai kuber road with vhp, (odr-109), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type