Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Ladgaon To Kapuswadgaon To Veergaon Road, (Odr 129), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Ladgaon To Kapuswadgaon To Veergaon Road, (Odr 129), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1036505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/5054/02/15 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 31917 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.VAIJAPUR Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812248 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road both sides, with vhp (odr-129), km. 0/400 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road both sides, with vhp (odr-129), km. 0/400 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreImprovement to kangoni to ladgaon road odr - 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to kangoni to ladgaon road odr - 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreof your Industry type