Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Ladgaon To Kapuswadgaon Road Both Sides, With Vhp (Odr 129), Km. 0/400 To 1/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
Description
S.T.B.T. Ladgaon To Kapuswadgaon Road Both Sides, With Vhp (Odr 129), Km. 0/400 To 1/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
Organisation RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_AURAN_1115666_1
Reference
Number
ZPCS/Works/DPC/5054/01
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 31831
Tender Value -
Place Tq.Vaijapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948322

Start Date October 14, 2024 18:15
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 685 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.