Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Kangoni To Ladgaon Road, (Odr 129), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
Description
S.T.B.T. To Kangoni To Ladgaon Road, (Odr 129), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AURAN_928552_1
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/5054/24/7
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 39526
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/08/2023

Expired 1124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.