Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Veergaon To Mhaski Road, (Odr 95), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Veergaon To Mhaski Road, (Odr 95), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925291_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/365/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 35871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vhp on veergaon - mhaski road, (odr-71), km. 10/500, tq. vaijapur.
Construction of vhp on veergaon - mhaski road, (odr-71), km. 10/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. shivoor, odr-51 to sh-26 (pol company) road, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur
S.t.b.t. shivoor, odr-51 to sh-26 (pol company) road, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type