Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Veergaon Fata To Hanumantgaon Road, (Vr 63), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Veergaon Fata To Hanumantgaon Road, (Vr 63), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_929756_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054/fati/virgaon |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-26 to sawkhed khandala road, (vr-105), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. sh-26 to sawkhed khandala road, (vr-105), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. rahegavhan to dahegaon road (vr-38), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. rahegavhan to dahegaon road (vr-38), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kharaj to parala road, (vr-118), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. kharaj to parala road, (vr-118), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
&#x0d s.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-27 to rahegavhan-dahegaon road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
S.t.b.t. of mdr-27 to rahegavhan-dahegaon road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type