Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Veergaon To Nadi Road (Odr 69), Km. 1/500 To 2/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Veergaon To Nadi Road (Odr 69), Km. 1/500 To 2/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_928552_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/24/7 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 24325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreConstruction of vhp on veergaon - mhaski road, (odr-71), km. 10/500, tq. vaijapur.
Construction of vhp on veergaon - mhaski road, (odr-71), km. 10/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreof your Industry type