Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kandali Asta Kalgaon Vadgao Dolambwadi Road In Km 3 00 6 800 Odr 144 13 00 To 15 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kandali Asta Kalgaon Vadgao Dolambwadi Road In Km 3 00 6 800 Odr 144 13 00 To 15 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.04/23-24/WNo.28 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreContruction of c c road at gp kalgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Contruction of c c road at gp kalgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreSupply of materials contruction of shed in muslim khabrasthan at kalgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Supply of materials contruction of shed in muslim khabrasthan at kalgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and construction of minor bridge on varandali asta road vr 91 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on varandali asta road vr 91 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and construction of minor bridge on varandali asta road vr 91 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on varandali asta road vr 91 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakhkind wai chincholi road odr km 4 00 to 9 00 part km 5 600 to 7 200 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to lakhkind wai chincholi road odr km 4 00 to 9 00 part km 5 600 to 7 200 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 years maintainance on mahatoli shivani arambhi phulwadi kalgaon dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 48 00 to 50 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 years maintainance on mahatoli shivani arambhi phulwadi kalgaon dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 48 00 to 50 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement of singad sevadas nagar (digras) wadad katkheda to kanheshwar odr-150 length 28.50km part km 20/700 to 23/00 and 24/00 to 26/00, tq.- pusad, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement of singad sevadas nagar (digras) wadad katkheda to kanheshwar odr-150 length 28.50km part km 20/700 to 23/00 and 24/00 to 26/00, tq.- pusad, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type