Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Minor Bridge On Varandali Asta Road Vr 91 In Km 0 00 To 2 500 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Minor Bridge On Varandali Asta Road Vr 91 In Km 0 00 To 2 500 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.74/23-24/WNo.15 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supersintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on varandali asta road vr 91 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on varandali asta road vr 91 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and construction of minor bridge on kandali asta kalgaon vadgao dolambwadi road in km 3 00 6 800 odr 144 13 00 to 15 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on kandali asta kalgaon vadgao dolambwadi road in km 3 00 6 800 odr 144 13 00 to 15 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type