Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanora Tanda Sewanagar Dolambwadi Dolamba Kopara Road Mdr 43 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanora Tanda Sewanagar Dolambwadi Dolamba Kopara Road Mdr 43 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.74/23-24/WNo.13 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746433 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to dhanora tanda dolamba kopra lingi road mdr 43 km 0 00 to 15 500 part km 0 00 to 3 00 and 7 00 to 15 500 length 11 50 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to dhanora tanda dolamba kopra lingi road mdr 43 km 0 00 to 15 500 part km 0 00 to 3 00 and 7 00 to 15 500 length 11 50 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreSupply of materials for contruction of samajik sabhagruh at gp dolamba tq digras dist yavatmal
Supply of materials for contruction of samajik sabhagruh at gp dolamba tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at dhanora tanda gat no 1/1 to 1/8 ta digras dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at dhanora tanda gat no 1/1 to 1/8 ta digras dist yavatmal
Read moreRetrofitting of pwss at village dhanora bk tq digras dist yavatmal
Retrofitting of pwss at village dhanora bk tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and construction of minor bridge on kandali asta kalgaon vadgao dolambwadi road in km 3 00 6 800 odr 144 13 00 to 15 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on kandali asta kalgaon vadgao dolambwadi road in km 3 00 6 800 odr 144 13 00 to 15 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding functional house hold tab connection (fhtc),village name -dhanora khtq. digras dist, yavatmal
Providing functional house hold tab connection (fhtc),village name -dhanora khtq. digras dist, yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km 2 00 on wadgaon dhanora road mdr 34 taluka pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of major bridge in km 2 00 on wadgaon dhanora road mdr 34 taluka pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambali marsul dhanora road mdr 59 km 35 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ambali marsul dhanora road mdr 59 km 35 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type