Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanora Tanda Sewanagar Dolambwadi Dolamba Kopara Road Mdr 43 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanora Tanda Sewanagar Dolambwadi Dolamba Kopara Road Mdr 43 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.112/23-24/WNo.11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792015 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to dhanora tanda dolamba kopra lingi road mdr 43 km 0 00 to 15 500 part km 0 00 to 3 00 and 7 00 to 15 500 length 11 50 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to dhanora tanda dolamba kopra lingi road mdr 43 km 0 00 to 15 500 part km 0 00 to 3 00 and 7 00 to 15 500 length 11 50 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreSupply of materials for contruction of samajik sabhagruh at gp dolamba tq digras dist yavatmal
Supply of materials for contruction of samajik sabhagruh at gp dolamba tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at dhanora tanda gat no 1/1 to 1/8 ta digras dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at dhanora tanda gat no 1/1 to 1/8 ta digras dist yavatmal
Read moreRetrofitting of pwss at village dhanora bk tq digras dist yavatmal
Retrofitting of pwss at village dhanora bk tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and construction of minor bridge on kandali asta kalgaon vadgao dolambwadi road in km 3 00 6 800 odr 144 13 00 to 15 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on kandali asta kalgaon vadgao dolambwadi road in km 3 00 6 800 odr 144 13 00 to 15 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at digras tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at digras tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Read moreImprovement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding functional house hold tab connection (fhtc),village name -dhanora khtq. digras dist, yavatmal
Providing functional house hold tab connection (fhtc),village name -dhanora khtq. digras dist, yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type