Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 Project No.318/25 Completion Work Of Dharsana Anganvadi
|
| Description |
Re Tender Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 Project No.318/25 Completion Work Of Dharsana Anganvadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728058_11 |
|
Reference Number |
57/25/AE/LSGD/AKLM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKALAKUNNAM G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176957 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Re e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreRe- e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.310/25-mcf-infrastructure developments
Re- e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.310/25-mcf-infrastructure developments
Read moreRe tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-82/25-manjakkavu choondamala road maintenance
Re tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-82/25-manjakkavu choondamala road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p -2023-24- 204/24-anganvadi maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p -2023-24- 204/24-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p 2024-25-298/25 -construction of compound wall at various anganvadi
Akalakunnam g.p 2024-25-298/25 -construction of compound wall at various anganvadi
Read moreRe tender-electrical work- akalakunnam gp 251/25-kdakkuzhy top drinking water project
Re tender-electrical work- akalakunnam gp 251/25-kdakkuzhy top drinking water project
Read morere tender- akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-205/24- panchayath public well maintenance
re tender- akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-205/24- panchayath public well maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2024-25- project no. 95/25-manalumkal edamula road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p-2024-25- project no. 95/25-manalumkal edamula road maintenance
Read morere tender -akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-201/24- panchayath public well maintenance- second stage
re tender -akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-201/24- panchayath public well maintenance- second stage
Read moreErattayar gp 2025 26 anganvadi maintenance project no 86 re tender
Erattayar gp 2025 26 anganvadi maintenance project no 86 re tender
Read moreof your Industry type