Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 Project No.49/25 Anganvadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 Project No.49/25 Anganvadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741089_10 |
|
Reference Number |
356/25/AE/LSGD/AKLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKALAKUNNAM G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204935 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreRe tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.318/25-completion work of dharsana anganvadi
Re tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.318/25-completion work of dharsana anganvadi
Read moreRe- e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.310/25-mcf-infrastructure developments
Re- e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.310/25-mcf-infrastructure developments
Read moreRe tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-82/25-manjakkavu choondamala road maintenance
Re tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-82/25-manjakkavu choondamala road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p 2024-25-298/25 -construction of compound wall at various anganvadi
Akalakunnam g.p 2024-25-298/25 -construction of compound wall at various anganvadi
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2024-25- project no. 95/25-manalumkal edamula road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p-2024-25- project no. 95/25-manalumkal edamula road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p -2023-24- 204/24-anganvadi maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p -2023-24- 204/24-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreRe tender-electrical work- akalakunnam gp 251/25-kdakkuzhy top drinking water project
Re tender-electrical work- akalakunnam gp 251/25-kdakkuzhy top drinking water project
Read morere tender- akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-205/24- panchayath public well maintenance
re tender- akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-205/24- panchayath public well maintenance
Read more49/ee/tirupati/e-tender/2024-25
A/r m/o holiday home at tirupati during 2024-25. sh miscellaneous repair works, plumbing, carpentry and sanitary fittings works, replacement of double glazed glasses, tiles, door shutters painting etc
Read moreof your Industry type