Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akalakunnam G.P 2023 24 204/24 Anganvadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Akalakunnam G.P 2023 24 204/24 Anganvadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_566282_4 |
|
Reference Number |
245/2023/AE/LSGD/AKLM |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION,AKALAKUNNAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p 2023-24-268/24-maramattam manjamattam road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p 2023-24-268/24-maramattam manjamattam road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2023-24-107/24-karimpani thuravu road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-107/24-karimpani thuravu road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p 2023-24-112/24--chengalam ponganpara road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p 2023-24-112/24--chengalam ponganpara road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p 2023-24-101/24-thekkumthala medackel road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p 2023-24-101/24-thekkumthala medackel road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p 2023-24-106/24--changalikunnu edamula road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p 2023-24-106/24--changalikunnu edamula road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2023-24-93/24-nellikkunnu- vellara road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-93/24-nellikkunnu- vellara road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2023-24-88/24-mundankunnu thekkumthala road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-88/24-mundankunnu thekkumthala road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type