Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 Project No.310/25 Mcf Infrastructure Developments
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 Project No.310/25 Mcf Infrastructure Developments
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719023_2 |
|
Reference Number |
321/25/AE/LSGD/AKLM |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKALAKUNNAM G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159485 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Re e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreRe tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.318/25-completion work of dharsana anganvadi
Re tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.318/25-completion work of dharsana anganvadi
Read moreRe tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-82/25-manjakkavu choondamala road maintenance
Re tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-82/25-manjakkavu choondamala road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-electrical work- akalakunnam gp 251/25-kdakkuzhy top drinking water project
Re tender-electrical work- akalakunnam gp 251/25-kdakkuzhy top drinking water project
Read morere tender- akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-205/24- panchayath public well maintenance
re tender- akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-205/24- panchayath public well maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2024-25- project no. 95/25-manalumkal edamula road maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p-2024-25- project no. 95/25-manalumkal edamula road maintenance
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2023-24-303/24-basic development of mcf, chengalam
Akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-303/24-basic development of mcf, chengalam
Read morere tender -akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-201/24- panchayath public well maintenance- second stage
re tender -akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-201/24- panchayath public well maintenance- second stage
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-143/24-pattyalimattam chakkupura drinking water project-pipe laying
Akalakunnam g.p-2023-24-143/24-pattyalimattam chakkupura drinking water project-pipe laying
Read moreof your Industry type