Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Akalakunnam G.P 143/24 Pattyalimattam Chakkupura Drinking Water Project Pipe Laying
Description
Akalakunnam G.P 2023 24 143/24 Pattyalimattam Chakkupura Drinking Water Project Pipe Laying
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_606744_23
Reference
Number
76/24/AE/LSGD/AKLM
Tender Fee 335
EMD 530
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW Section, Akalakkunnam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 26, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.