Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Akalakunnam G.P 2025 26 Project N0.107/26 Manjakkavu Choondamala Road Retarring
Description
Akalakunnam G.P 2025 26 Project N0.107/26 Manjakkavu Choondamala Road Retarring
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_796741_15
Reference
Number
E5//AE/LSGD/AKLM/25-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2117
Tender Value -
Place Akalakkunnam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372933

Start Date November 05, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/11/2025

Expired 296 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.