Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 298/25 Construction Of Compound Wall At Various Anganvadi
|
| Description |
Akalakunnam G.P 2024 25 298/25 Construction Of Compound Wall At Various Anganvadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
359/25/AE/LSGD/AKLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKALAKUNNAM G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201879 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRe e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Re e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreRe tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.318/25-completion work of dharsana anganvadi
Re tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.318/25-completion work of dharsana anganvadi
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p -2023-24- 204/24-anganvadi maintenance
Akalakunnam g.p -2023-24- 204/24-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreThalapotta anganvadi compound wall construction
Thalapotta anganvadi compound wall construction in mundur gp
Read morePinagodmukk anganvadi compound wall construction
Annual plan-14 fyp 2023-24 pozhuthana grama panchayath p no 061-pinagodmukk anganvadi compound wall construction -4,00,000-general civil work-maintenance found,ward-2
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in kundamam anganvadi w-10 (164/2024)
Construction of compound wall in kundamam anganvadi w-10 (164/2024)
Read moreof your Industry type