Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nineshwaram Municipality Project 161/2023 24 Pallivalappu ( Thaipalli )Palichon Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nineshwaram Municipality Project 161/2023 24 Pallivalappu ( Thaipalli )Palichon Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SK12/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality- project no 114/2023-24-palichon road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality- project no 114/2023-24-palichon road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 161 k k muhammed haji memorial road retarring ward no 29 - malappuram municipality annual plan 2023- 24-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no 161 k k muhammed haji memorial road retarring ward no 29 - malappuram municipality annual plan 2023- 24-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - patahlam bridge side road retarring-project no. 193-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - patahlam bridge side road retarring-project no. 193-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkepuram road retarring ward 2 project no 23-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkepuram road retarring ward 2 project no 23-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil wor
Annual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan retarring work irayil kaderimuk road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 136 general civil work 2023-2024
Annual plan retarring work irayil kaderimuk road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 136 general civil work 2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.161/25-26 badoor nayimogar road-project no.161/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no-129 konombara paarakal road retarring ward 28-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 -general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type