Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mbp Project No.161/25 26 Badoor Nayimogar Road Project No.161/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/AE/LIDEW/2526 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313307 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.176/25-26 sonaje naduvalachil road concrete-project no.176/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.176/25-26 sonaje naduvalachil road concrete-project no.176/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.180/25-26 meeyapadavu bagankkala road concrete-project no.180/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.145/25-26 perlathadka kattathade kajekkar road-project no.145/25-26-general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.187/25-26 thavudugoli junction road concrete-project no.187/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.120/25-26 vaninagar kuthaje dombathadka road enmakaje-project no.120/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type