Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 114/2023 24 Palichon Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 114/2023 24 Palichon Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SK22/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nineshwaram municipality project 161/2023-24-pallivalappu ( thaipalli )palichon road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-nineshwaram municipality project 161/2023-24-pallivalappu ( thaipalli )palichon road retarring-general civil work
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no.96/ 2023-24-purathekai bridge palichon link road construction balance portion -general civil work
Nileshwaram municipality project no.96/ 2023-24-purathekai bridge palichon link road construction balance portion -general civil work
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 170 / 2024-palichon kovval palli road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 170 / 2024-palichon kovval palli road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.155/ 2023-24-amaracheri road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.155/ 2023-24-amaracheri road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.145/ 2023-24-mungath road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.145/ 2023-24-mungath road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.417/ 2023-24-chathamath kudumbakshema upakendram repair-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.417/ 2023-24-chathamath kudumbakshema upakendram repair-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no. 345 / 2023-24-interlocking at kadinhimoola school-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no. 345 / 2023-24-interlocking at kadinhimoola school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.163/ 2023-24-thaikadappuram jawan road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.163/ 2023-24-thaikadappuram jawan road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.121/ 2023-24-puthariyadukkam substation road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.121/ 2023-24-puthariyadukkam substation road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.146/ 2023-24-suvarnavalli pandikkot road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.146/ 2023-24-suvarnavalli pandikkot road retaring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type