Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Pr No.105/24 Ward 35 Neelikappu Sreelakshmi Road Concrete General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Pr No.105/24 Ward 35 Neelikappu Sreelakshmi Road Concrete General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_638913_7
Reference
Number
E1-ETN 07/23-24/AE
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7379
Tender Value -
Place Municipal office Manjeri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.