Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Pr No.970/24 Ward 34 Muralipadi Baithurahmaroad Second Rech Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Pr No.970/24 Ward 34 Muralipadi Baithurahmaroad Second Rech Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632433_59 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 06/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-804/24 ward-26- pilakkal palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-804/24 ward-26- pilakkal palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.152/24 ward -31- chungath kunnummal road construction-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.152/24 ward -31- chungath kunnummal road construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.105/24 ward-35- neelikappu sreelakshmi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.105/24 ward-35- neelikappu sreelakshmi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.73/24 ward-30- kariyamparambath colony ,karekunnu colony renovation - general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.73/24 ward-30- kariyamparambath colony ,karekunnu colony renovation - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.79/24 ward-26-vydyar colony pananilath side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.79/24 ward-26-vydyar colony pananilath side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath,
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath, mubarack road retaring ,side concrete ward -6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type