Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality Project No 930 23 24 Ward 43 Pattarkulam Anganwadi Footpath Re Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality Project No 930 23 24 Ward 43
Pattarkulam Anganwadi Footpath Re Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_32 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath,
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath, mubarack road retaring ,side concrete ward -6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-852-half kidanghazhi chembakunnu footpath ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-852-half kidanghazhi chembakunnu footpath ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil workrennovation ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 816/23-24)-ward 44- kottupatta re concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 816/23-24)-ward 44- kottupatta re concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-107-rahmath school footpath concrete in ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-107-rahmath school footpath concrete in ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 284/2024-25 -njanampoyil anganwadi footpath-re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-feroke municipality - project 473-veenakkattuparambu footpath
Veenakkattuparambu&#x0d footpath interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.229 ward -26-pilakkal anganavadi renovationcenter no.43- general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.229 ward -26-pilakkal anganavadi renovationcenter no.43- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989 23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989-23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 815 23-24 -ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 815 23-24 -ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type