Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality Project No 815 23 24 Ward 44 Parakkulam Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality Project No 815 23 24 Ward 44 Parakkulam Road Re Tarring General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665871_38 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 14/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042476 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil workrennovation ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 816/23-24)-ward 44- kottupatta re concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 816/23-24)-ward 44- kottupatta re concreting-general civil work
Read more294/24 parakkulam road re tarring ward 10 ( re tender )
294/24 parakkulam road re tarring ward 10 ( re tender )
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no- 822-vadakkethil road tarring, ward-47-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no- 822-vadakkethil road tarring, ward-47-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan re tarring kseb road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 73
general civil work 2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 118/23-24)-kangathodi road narukara road construction in ward 44-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 118/23-24)-kangathodi road narukara road construction in ward 44-general civil workkallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- koothuparamb municipality project no 70/2025-26- thankeshapura road re tarring
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 70/2025-26- thankeshapura&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type