Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality (Project No 816/23 24) Ward 44 Kottupatta Re Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality (Project No 816/23 24) Ward 44
Kottupatta Re Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil workrennovation ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 815 23-24 -ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 815 23-24 -ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6 (2.5l)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 118/23-24)-kangathodi road narukara road construction in ward 44-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 118/23-24)-kangathodi road narukara road construction in ward 44-general civil workkallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 930-23-24 ward 43- pattarkulam anganwadi footpath re-concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no-930 23-24-ward 43- pattarkulam anganwadi footpath re-concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 44/23-24
Annual plan-project 44/23-24-irinavu p k v s mup school - old co-op store road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.938/23-24 ward-33- medical collage road rainage re construction-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.938/23-24 ward-33- medical collage road rainage re construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 135/23-24-cherupuram footpath concreting ward 12 (0.61l)-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 135/23-24-cherupuram footpath concreting ward 12 (0.61l)-general civil work-re tender
Read moreof your Industry type